Agency Mailing ListDEPT OF ECOLOGY -- SEPA UNIT
VIA SRS PORTAL
PO BOX 47703
OLYMPIA WA 98504-7703
separegister@ecy.wa.gov
FEDERAL WAY HISTORICAL SOCIETY
contactus@federalwayhistory.org
DEPT OF SOCIAL & HEALTH SVCS
LANDS AND BUILDING DIVISION
PO BOX 45848
OLYMPIA, WA 98504
hubenbj@dshs.wa.gov
SUZANNE ANDERSON
US ARMY CORPS/ENGINEERS
ATTN REGULATORY BRANCH
PO BOX 3755
SEATTLE WA 98124
suzanne.l.anderson@usace.army.mil
NATURAL RESOURCES CVN SVC
941 POWELL AVE SW STE 102
RENTON WA 98057-2115
rob.ryan@wa.us.gov
US FISH & WILDLIFE SERVCE
510 DESMOND DR SE #102
LACEY WA 98503
wfwoctap@fws.gov
JACLYN FORD
DEPT OF AGRICULTURE
PO BOX 42560
OLYMPIA, WA 98504-2560
jford@agr.wa.gov
REVIEW TEAM
WA DEPT OF COMMERCE
GROWTH MGT SERVICES
PO BOX 42525
OLYMPIA WA 98504-2525
reviewteam@commerce.wa.gov
WA NATURAL HERITAGE
DNR
PO BOX 47014
OLYMPIA WA 98504-7014
sepacenter@dnr.wa.gov
DUFFY MCCOLLOCH
WSDOT SOUTH KING COUNTY
PO BOX 330310
SEATTLE WA 98133-9710
mccolld@wsdot.wa.gov
JAMEY TAYLOR
DNR SEPA CENTER
PO BOX 47015
OLYMPIA WA 98504-7015
sepacenter@dnr.wa.gov
WASH STATE PARKS AND REC
PO BOX 42668
OLYMPIA WA 98504-2668
randy.kline@parks.wa.gov
DEPT OF ARCHAEOLOGY &
HISTORIC PRESERVATION
PO BOX 48343
OLYMPIA WA 98504-8343
sepa@dahp.wa.gov
DEPT OF FISH AND WILDLIFE
PO BOX 43200
OLYMPIA WA 98504-3155
sepadesk@dfw.wa.gov
PUYALLUP TRIBE OF INDIANS
3009 E PORTLAND AVE
TACOMA WA 98404
separeview@puyalluptribe-nsn.gov
WASH ENVIRON COUNCIL
1402 3RD AVE STE 1400
SEATTLE WA 98101-2179
wec@wecprotects.org
LARRY FISHER
WDFW AREA HABITAT BIOLOGIST
1775 12TH AVE NW STE 201
ISSAQUAH WA 98027
larry.fisher@dfw.wa.gov
DENNIS LEWARCH
THP OFFICE
SUQUAMISH TRIBE
18490 SUQUAMISH WAY
SUQUAMISH WA 98392
dlewarch@suquamish.nsn.us
PSRC
GROWTH MANAGEMENT DEPT
1011 WESTERN AVE #500
SEATTLE WA 98104-1040
eharris@psrc.org
KELLY COOPER
DEPT OF HEALTH
ENVIRON HEALTH DIV
PO BOX 47820
OLYMPIA WA 98504-7820
kelly.cooper@doh.wa.gov
JIM ISHIMARU
ROAD SERVICES DIVISION
201 S JACKSON ST KSC-TR-0313
SEATTLE WA 98104
jim.ishimaru@kingcounty.gov
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
FISHERIES DIVISION
ENVIRONMENTAL REVIEWER
39015 172ND AVE SE
AUBURN WA 98092
glen.stamant@muckleshoot.nsn.us
ATTN SEPA REVIEW
PUGET SOUND CLEAN AIR AGENCY
1904 3RD AVE STE 105
SEATTLE WA 98101-3317
sepa@pscleanair.org
KING CO TRANSPORTATION
201 S JACKSON ST KSC-TR-0815
SEATTLE WA 98104
maint.roads@kingcounty.gov
KING COUNTY PARKS & REC
201 S JACKSON ST # 700
SEATTLE WA 98104
parksproperty@kingcounty.gov
LAURA MURPHY
TRIBAL ARCHAEOLOGIST
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
39015 172ND AVE SE
AUBURN WA 98092
laura.murphy@muckleshoot.nsn.us
JOHN GREENE
KING COUNTY TRANSIT DIV
ENV PLANNING MS KSC-TR-0431
201 S JACKSON ST
SEATTLE WA 98104-3856
jgreene@kingcounty.gov
PIERCE CO PLNG & LAND SVCS
2401 S 35TH ST #2
TACOMA WA 98409-7460
aclark@co.pierce.wa.us
SOLID WASTE DIV
KING CO DEPT OF NATURAL RES
201 S JACKSON ST STE 701
SEATTLE WA 98104-3855
neil.fujii@kingcounty.gov
ECON DEV COUNCIL OF
SEATTLE & KING COUNTY
1301 5TH AVE STE 1500
SEATTLE WA 98101
info@edc-seaking.org
PSE REGIONAL STRUCTURE
PO BOX 97034
BELLEVUE WA 98009-9734
serviceaddresscorrec@pse.com
PERRY WEINBERG
SOUND TRANSIT
401 S JACKSON ST
SEATTLE WA 98104-2826
perry.weinberg@soundtransit.org
FORTERRA
KING COUNTY OFFICE
901 5TH AVE, STE. 2200
SEATTLE WA 98164
info@forterra.org
SAM PACE
SEA/KING CO ASSOC/REALTORS
29839 154TH AVE SE
KENT WA 98042-4557
sam@sampace.com
JEN THOMAS
FWPS
33330 8TH AVE S
FEDERAL WAY WA 98003
jthomas@fwps.org
EARTHCORPS
FRIENDS OF THE HYLEBOS
6310 NE 74TH ST STE 201E
SEATTLE, WA 98115
info@earthcorps.org
EPA
ENVIRONMENTAL REVIEW SEC
1200 6TH AVE MD-126
SEATTLE WA 98101
epa-seattle@epa.gov
DAVID KORTHALS
METRO TRANSIT
201 S JACKSON ST KSC-TR-0413
SEATTLE WA 98104-3856
david.korthals@kingcounty.gov
plansreview@kingcounty.gov
KC DEPT OF ASSESSMENTS
500 4TH AVE RM 700
#ADM-AS-0708
SEATTLE WA 98104
assessor.info@kingcounty.gov
SOUTH KING FIRE & RESCUE
31617 1ST AVE S
FEDERAL WAY WA 98003
chris.cahan@southkingfire.org
FW CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
PO BOX 3440
FEDERAL WAY WA 98063
rmartin@federalwaychamber.com
BRIAN ASBURY
LAKEHAVEN UTILITY DIST
PO BOX 4249
FEDERAL WAY WA 98063
basbury@lakehaven.org
CITY OF DES MOINES
21630 11TH AVE S
DES MOINES WA 98198
dlathrop@desmoineswa.gov
CITY OF AUBURN
25 W MAIN ST
AUBURN WA 98001
planning@auburnwa.gov
STACY CLARY /JENNIFER ANDERSON
MASTER BUILDERS ASSOC
335 116TH AVE SE
BELLEVUE WA 98004-6407
sclary@mbaks.com / janderson@mbaks.com
CHASE WAKEFIELD (SALEM LAND)
BP OLYMPIC PIPE LINE -- ROW
600 SW 39TH ST, STE 275
RENTON WA 98057
chase.wakefield@bp.com
timothy.fehr@bp.com, keith.boyle@bp.com
CHAR NAYLOR
ASSISTANT HABITAT DIRECTOR
WATER QUALITY PROGRAM MGR
char.naylor@puyalluptribe-nsn.gov
CHRISTIANE MERCER
CITY OF MILTON
1000 LAUREL ST
MILTON WA 98354
cmercer@cityofmilton.net
JAMES IRISH
SOUND TRANSIT
james.irish@soundtransit.org
KENT HALE
SOUND TRANSIT
kent.hale@soundtransit.org
MIKE BULZOMI
SOUND TRANSIT
mike.bulzomi@soundtransit.org
J SCOTT TODD
KING COUNTY HISTORIC
PRESERVATION PROGRAM
201 S JACKSON, STE 700
SEATTLE WA 98104
todd.scott@kingcounty.gov
OFFICE DRINKING WATER
ENV PUBLIC HEALTH DIVISION
WA DEPT OF HEALTH
deborah.johnson@doh.wa.gov
STEVE RYBOLT
ENVIORNMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR
PORT OF SEATTLE
PO BOX 1209
SEATTLE WA 98111
rybolt@portseattle.org
OSP ENGINEERING WA/OR/N ID
AT&T CABLE MAINTENANCE
11241 WILLOWS RD NE STE 130
REDMOND WA 98052-1009
LAND USE SVC KCDDES
35030 SE DOUGLAS ST # 210
SNOQUALMIE WA 98065-9266
KC WASTEWATER TREATMENT
ENVIRONMENTAL PLN OAP
MS KSC-NR-0505
201 S JACKSON ST
SEATTLE WA 98104-3855
CENTURY LINK COMMUNICATIONS
23315 66TH AVE S
KENT WA 98032
JERRY STEELE
COMCAST CABLE COMM
4020 AUBURN WAY N
AUBURN WA 98002-1315